Departments
TRENTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
108 NORTH CLINTON AVE, TRENTON, NJ 08609   |   Phone: 609-656-4900
Weather/Emergency Announcements: 609-656-5444
Media Inquiries: Perry Lattiboudere, Esq. plattiboudere@trenton.k12.nj.us
Parent Helpline: 609-656-5486. We will return your call within 24 hours.
Use Search & Submit 'or' Scroll Down
Search By Name/Email
NOTE: Leave blank for all results
Location/Department
Building/Location:


Department(s) for Departments

















 
Board Members
Gene Bouie
Gene Bouie
Board President
Addie Daniels-Lane
Addie Daniels-Lane
Board Member
Dr. D. A. Graham , Ph.D.
Dr. D. A. Graham , Ph.D.
Board Member
Fiah Gussin
Fiah Gussin
Board Member
Yolanda Marrero-Lopez
Yolanda Marrero-Lopez
Board Member
Dr. Jane Rosenbaum , Ph.D.
Dr. Jane Rosenbaum , Ph.D.
Board Member
Student Student
Student Student
Student and Board Member
Gerald Truehart
Gerald Truehart
Board Vice President
Lucy Vandenberg
Lucy Vandenberg
Board Member
Heather Watson
Heather Watson
Board Member
District Leadership Team
Nelson Ribon
Nelson Ribon
Acting Superintendent of Schools
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5494
Wilfredo Ortiz
Interim Assistant Superintendent, Office of School Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5794
Jayne Howard
School Business Administrator/ Board Secretary (Chief Financial Officer/Chief Operation Officer)
Office: 609-656-5464
Lissa Johnson
Assistant Superintendent of Talent Acquisition and Development
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5705
Elizabeth DeJesus
Assistant Superintendent of Special Education
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5739
TBD
Chief Academic Officer
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5443
Business Office
- Main Office
Mary Bailey
Confidential Secretary/Business/Board Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5623
Dolores Hopkins
Confidential Secretary, Business Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5464
Jayne Howard
School Business Administrator/ Board Secretary (Chief Financial Officer/Chief Operation Officer)
Office: 609-656-5464
- Accounting
Shawn Mitchell
Assistant Business Administrator/Comptroller
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5724
Mariola Morawski
Senior Accountant, Grants & Funded Programs
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5678
Erica Reynolds Weathers
Senior Accountant
Office: 609-656-4900 x N/A

For Food Services, email foodservices@trenton.k12.nj.us
For Lunch Applications, email lunchapps@trenton.k12.nj.us

Todd Schechter
Assistant Comptroller of Grants
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5614
Leodito Yanogacio , Jr.
Assistant Comptroller
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5463
- Accounts Payable
Nisha Goyal
Accounting Manager
Office: 609-565-4900 x 5624
Grace Lemmon
Secretary
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5715
Gene Queval
Accounts Payable Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5713

- Buildings and Grounds
Kara Angotti LEED AP
Green Schools Fellow, Center of Green Schools
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4862
Bob Bachik
Carpenter (R&S General Contractor)
Patricia Decello
Secretary
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4862
Nick Foggia
Plumber Foreman
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4862
Drew Kerns
Carpenter (R&S General Contractor)
Office: 609-656-4900
Glen Marks
Garage Mechanic - Foreman
Ray McDaniel
Mason Foreman
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5155
Lori Meyers
Secretary
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4860
Dwayne Mosley
Facilities Administrator
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5453
- Custodians
Tracy Davis
Assistant Custodian
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5680
Menewer Hassan
Custodian
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5680
Jon Patti
Head Custodian
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5680
- Garage Mechanic Foreman
Albert Brown
Shop Maintenance Foreman
District Staff
Garage Mechanic Foreman
Office: -- x N/A
- Information Technology (IT)
Keith Colville
Technical Support Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
Norman Francis
Information Technology Analyst
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
John Gentry
Technical Support Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
Dennis Morgan
Coordinator Netwrok Administrator
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5674
Jakub Olejniczak
Technical Support Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
Keith Garrett Palowitch
Technical Support Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
John Teixeira
Technical Support Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
Kareem Warren
Technical Support Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
Jason Williams
Technical Support Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5400
- Mail Room
Michelle Blaine
Communication-Supply Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5670
Wanda Hamilton
Mail Clerk
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5500
- Nutrition Services
Erica Reynolds Weathers
Senior Accountant
Office: 609-656-4900 x N/A

For Food Services, email foodservices@trenton.k12.nj.us
For Lunch Applications, email lunchapps@trenton.k12.nj.us

- Payroll
Leslie Ahern
Senior Accountant
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5626
Carolyn Erb
Senior Accountant
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5630
Sheila Harden
Payroll Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5628
Shawn Mitchell
Assistant Business Administrator/Comptroller
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5724
Leodito Yanogacio , Jr.
Assistant Comptroller
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5463
- Purchasing
Georgette Bowman
Business Service Coordinator
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5446
Elizabeth Gill
Purchasing Clerk
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5446
Andrea Higdon
Purchasing Clerk
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5644
- Security
Idanae Bing
Security Officer
Office: -- x 5606
Jesus Calderon
Supervisor Security Officer (Floating)
Caren McNair
Supervisor Security Officer (Floating)
Gary Moore
District-wide Security Manager
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5697
Brian Terry
Security Officer
- State & Federal Reporting & Enrollment
Tekeshia Avent
Senior Information System Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5639
Janet Barchie-McIntyre
Student Information Support Programmer/Analyst
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5688
Keith Briggs
Student Information Support Programmer Analyst
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5445
Kathryn Howard
Coordinator of Reporting and Enrollment
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5637
Tanisha Smith
Information Management Assistant /State & Federal Reports
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5647
Jill Stratton
Senior Information System Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5698
- Transportation
Gretchen Biancone-Groff
Transportation Specialist
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4875
Sarita Cruz
Transportation Assistant
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4877
Ruben Rivera
Transportation Assistant
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4876
- Warehouse
Orlando Beckles
Storekeeper II
Office: 609-599-3482
Kenneth Cook
Truck Driver
Office: 609-599-3482
Cedric Parham
Store Keeper I
Chief Academic Office
TBD
Chief Academic Officer
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5443
Maritza Abreu
SIOP (Sheltered Instruction Observation Protocol) Intervention Teacher
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5733
Nickolas Barbato
Interventionist Teacher, Technology
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Instructional Technology
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5640
Norberto Diaz
Supervisor of Visual and Performing Arts and Partnerships
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5799
Everene Downing
Principal, Funded Programs
Chief Academic Office
District Staff
Funded Programs
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5773
John Dunstom
Supervisor for Instructional Technology
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Instructional Technology
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5447
Instructional Technology, Accountability and Research
Keisha Gaymon
SIOP (Sheltered Instruction Observation Protocol) Intervention Teacher
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5733
Sharon Grady
Athletic Director/Health/Physical Education and Family Life
Athletics/Health/Physical Education
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 7530
Andrea Higdon
Purchasing Clerk
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Purchasing
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5644
Sandra Iturbides
Supervisor of ESL/Bilingual Programs
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5473
Mariola Morawski
Senior Accountant, Grants & Funded Programs
District Staff
Accounting
Chief Academic Office
Funded Programs
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5678
Dr. Lisa Rollins
Supervisor of Language Arts and Literacy Partnerships
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5791
David Sanderson
Athletic Trainer
District Staff
Athletics/Health/Physical Education
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-565-4900 x 7535
Leslie Septor
District Supervisor K-12 for Language Arts and Literacy Partnerships
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5791
Erica Smith
Secretary
Athletics/Health/Physical Education
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 7531
Michael Tofte
Supervisor of K-12 STEM
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-5444 x 5795
Michael Tofte
Supervisor of STEM
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5795
Michelle Walker /Owens
Student Information Support Programmer/ Analyst
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Instructional Technology
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5689
Caren Wilson
Secretary
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5443
Katia Zorogastua
SIOP (Sheltered Instruction Observation Protocol) Intervention Teacher
District Staff
Chief Academic Office
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5733
- Funded Programs
Everene Downing
Principal, Funded Programs
Chief Academic Office
District Staff
Funded Programs
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5773
Mariola Morawski
Senior Accountant, Grants & Funded Programs
District Staff
Accounting
Chief Academic Office
Funded Programs
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5678
Carmen Reyes
Secretary
District Staff
Funded Programs
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5770
Early Childhood Department
Lisette Bethea
Supervisor of Early Childhood
Early Childhood Department
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5712
Monica Carmichael
Director of Early Childhood Teaching
Early Childhood Department
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5667
Latricia Cooley
Compliance Specialist
Early Childhood Department
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5653
Sheree Dublin
Parent and Community Involvement Specialist
Early Childhood Department
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5669
Loshawna Hill
Secretary
Early Childhood Department
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5667
Nettie Robbins-Logan
Assistant Director of Early Childhood
Early Childhood Department
District Staff
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5745
- Early Childhood Department Support
William Aranguren
Custodian, Early Childhood Department
Early Childhood Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 3630
Security Desk Early Childhood Department
Early Childhood Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5704
Talent Acquisition and Development Dept. (HR)
Tunde Adedoyin
Manager, Talent Development
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5475
Paul Apollon
Talent Acquisition and Development Generalist
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5462
Assignments:
- High Schools
- Worker's Compensation
- Provisional Certifications
- Buildings and Grounds
Nicole Carmichael
Interventionist Teacher, Professional Development
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5798
Afiyaa Fickling
Talent Acquisition and Development Generalist
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5730
Assignments:
- Elementary Schools (K-W)
Kathryn Graf
Interventionist Teacher, Professional Development
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5109
Lissa Johnson
Assistant Superintendent of Talent Acquisition and Development
District Staff
Administration Team
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5705
Carla Johnson-Williams
Confidential Secretary for Manager of Talent Acquisition and Manager of Talent Development
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5471
Lakeira Jones
Talent Acquisition and Development Generalist
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
District Staff
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5695
Assignments:
- Elementary Schools (A-K)
- Early Childhood
- Leaves of Absence
Lisa Murray
Confidential Secretary for Assistant Superintendent of Talent Acquisition and Development
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5705
Pamela Owens
Manager, Talent Acquisition
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5471
Stacie Wood-Chapman
Talent Acquisition and Development Generalist
District Staff
Talent Acquisition and Development (HR)
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5752
Assignments:
- Middle Schools
- Administration Building
- Tuition Reimbursement (TEA)
Legal and Public Information Department
Denyce Carroll
Confidential Legal Secretary
District Staff
Legal Department
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5616
Perry L. Lattiboudere , Esq.
General Counsel/Public Information Officer
District Staff
Legal Department
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5616

Office of School Support
Mohamed Ahmed , MSIT
District-wide Webmaster/ Family and Community Engagement Specialist
District Staff
Office of School Support
Webmasters
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5607
- Master of Science in Information Systems & Technology
John Baker
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-851-8195
James Barnes
Attendance Officer/Field Monitor
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5685
Cal Collins
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-851-6135
Tonya Grant-Brown
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-789-9421
Yvonne Hernandez
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-789-9448
Susan Johnson
Secretary
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5794
Latisha Moore
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Wilfredo Ortiz
Interim Assistant Superintendent, Office of School Support
District Staff
Administration Team
Office of School Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5794
Brinda Reid
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-851-7011
Amely Santiago
Secretary (Bilingual)
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5747
(Or x 5486, District Hotline)
John Stetzick
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-851-6178
Terrance Stokes
Manager of School Support (District-wide Anti-Bullying Coordinator, ABC)
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5459
Dave Valeri
Supervisor of Scheduling and Custodian Records
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5452
Ola Williams
Attendance Officer
District Staff
Office of School Support
Office: 609-851-8980
Special Education and Services Department
- School Health Service
Micah Freeman
Supervisor of Nursing/ Section 504 Coordinator for Students (Sustainable Jersey for Schools)
District Staff
School Health Service
Special Education and Services
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5780
Jacqueline B Gettys, MD
Medical Inspector
District Staff
School Health Service
Office: 609-656-4900 x N/A
Andrea Lively-Sallie
Secretary, Office of School Health Services
District Staff
School Health Service
Special Education and Services
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5783

Webmasters
Mohamed Ahmed , MSIT
District-wide Webmaster/ Family and Community Engagement Specialist
District Staff
Office of School Support
Webmasters
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5607
- Master of Science in Information Systems & Technology
Arlana Arrington
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, MLK Elementary School
King Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Christopher Awad , M.Ed.
Christopher Awad , M.Ed.
Computer Teacher / Webmaster-1, Grant Elementary School
Specialists
Webmasters
- Caldwell University: M.Ed. Literacy Instruction
- Montclair State University: B.A. Sociology
- County College of Morris: A.S. Criminal Justice
Karen Barcsadle
Technology Business-STEM Teacher/ Webmaster-1, TCHS, STEM/HRTB
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Webmasters
Debra Cunningham
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, TCHS, West Campus
TCHS West Campus Staff
Webmasters
Vondalyn Fannin
Computer Teacher / Webmaster-1, Franklin Elementary School
Franklin Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Alvin Francis
Technology Chairperson/ Webmaster-1, TCHS, Main Campus
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Webmasters
Jodi Glashow , M.L.I.S
Library Media Specialist, Webmaster-1, Kilmer Middle School
Kilmer Middle 6Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 7Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 8Th Grade
Webmasters
Kilmer Middle Specialists
Sharon Hamm-Graves
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Parker Elementary School
Parker Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Hussain Haqq
Teacher/ Webmaster, TCHS, 9th Grade Academy
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Webmasters
9th Grade Academy
Kimberly Jacquay
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Gregory Elementary School
Gregory Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Lisa Johnson
Dual Language Kindergarten Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Wilson Elementary School
Wilson Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Claudette Jones
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Jefferson Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Michael Kurlander
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Washington Elementart School
Washington Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Lorcha Lewis
Vice Principal/ Webmaster-2, Parker Elementary School
Parker Elementary Staff
Vice Principals
Webmasters
Office: 609-656-4880 x 4883
Kenneth Mayberg
Kenneth Mayberg
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Mott Elementary School
Mott Elementary Staff
Webmasters

Roberto Meluso
Computer Teacher, Webmaster-1, Kilmer Middle School
Webmasters
Kilmer Middle 6Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 7Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 8Th Grade
Kilmer Middle Specialists
Eman Nassif , M.L.I.S
Library Media Specialist/ Webmaster-1, Jefferson Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Lawrence Parker
Vice Principal/ Webmaster-2, TCHS, West Campus
TCHS West Campus Staff
Vice Principals
Webmasters
Office: 609-656-4770 x 4774
Ruth Ramos
Computer Teacher / Webmaster-1, Robbins Elementary School
Robbins Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Donna Rawls
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Hedgepeth/Williams Middle School
Hedgepeth/Williams Middle Staff
Webmasters
Dr. Olivia Russo
Literacy Leader/ Webmaster-2, MLK Elementary School
King Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Noha Saleh , M.Ed., M.L.I.S
Library Media Specialist/ Webmaster-1, Dunn Middle School
Dunn Middle Staff
Webmasters
Steve Stallone
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, B.J. Hill Elementary School
PJ Hill Elementary Staff
Webmasters
Shani A. West-Spady
Computer Teacher/ Webmaster-1, Robeson Elementary School
Webmasters
Robeson Elementary Staff
Principals
Yolanda Armstrong
Principal, Washington Elementary School
Washington Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4960 x 4951
Nicole E. Bethea
Principal, Franklin Elementary School
Franklin Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4720 x 4716
Paula Bethea
Principal, Joyce Kilmer Middle School
Kilmer Middle 6Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 7Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 8Th Grade
Kilmer Middle Specialists
Principals
Office: 609-656-4800 x 4802
Dr. Channing Conway
Principal, Mott Elementary School
Principals
Office: 609-656-4830 x 4832
Christopher DeJesus
Interim Principal, Robbins Annex & Elementary School
Robbins Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4910 x 4908
Ronald Edwards
Principal, Daylight/Twilight Alternative High School
Daylight Twilight Alternative High Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4850 x 4853
Wadner Gedeon
Acting Principal, Jefferson Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4900 x 3654
Hope Grant
Principal, Trenton Central High School, Main Campus
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4900 x 7274
Jeannette Harris
Principal, Parker Elementary School
Parker Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4880 x 4883
Adrienne Hill
Principal, Hedgepeth Williams Middle School
Hedgepeth/Williams Middle Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4760 x 4762
Monalisa Kalina
Principal, PJ Hill Elementary School
PJ Hill Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4980 x 4972
Alfonso Llano
Principal, Grant Elementary School
First Grade
Fourth Grade
Kindergarten
Second Grade
Specialists
Fifth Grade
Third Grade
Principals
District Staff
Office: 609-656-4730 x 4725
Janet Nicodemus
Principal, Wilson Elementary School
Library
Specialist
Wilson Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4970 x 4968
Kim Page
Principal, MLK Elementary School
District Staff
King Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4791 x 5804
Madeline Roman
Principal, Grace A. Dunn Middle School
Dunn Middle Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4700 x 4702
Michael Rosenberg
Principal, Gregory Elementary School
Gregory Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4740 x 4735
Talaya Stoddard-Wilson
Principal, Robeson Elementary School
Principals
Robeson Elementary Staff
District Staff
Office: 609-656-4920 x 4920
Bernadette Trapp
Principal, Rivera Community Middle School
Rivera Middle Staff
Principals
Office: 609-656-4841 x 4841
Dewar Wood
Principal, Columbus Elementary School
District Staff
Columbus Elementary Staff
Principals
Office: 609-646-4690 x 4691
Vice Principals
Bocary Bandeh
Vice Principal, Grace A. Dunn Middle School
Dunn Middle Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4700 x 4702
Zebbie Belton
Vice Principal, Robbins Elementary School
Robbins Elementary Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5466
George Benton
Vice Principal, Kilmer Middle School
Kilmer Middle 6Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 7Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 8Th Grade
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4800 x 4802
Matthew Cordonnier
Vice Principal, TCHS Main (HRTB)
District Staff
Vice Principals
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Office: 608-278-7260 x 7274
Alicia Costanza
Vice Principal, Gregory Elementary School
Gregory Elementary Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4740 x 4735
Mary Courtney
Vice Principal, TCHS, Main (STEM)
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-278-7260 x 7274
Josephine Estrada
Vice Principal, MLK, Jr. Elementary School
District Staff
King Elementary Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4791 x 5804
Gregory Green
Vice Principal, Hedgepeth Williams Middle School
District Staff
Hedgepeth/Williams Middle Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4760 x 4762
Gwen Hanson
Vice Principal, TCHS, Main (Communications)
District Staff
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-278-7260 x 7274
Paul Lakarosky
Vice Principal, Grace A. Dunn Middle School
Dunn Middle Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4900 x 4707
Lorcha Lewis
Vice Principal/ Webmaster-2, Parker Elementary School
Parker Elementary Staff
Vice Principals
Webmasters
Office: 609-656-4880 x 4883
Dr. Laura Martin
Vice Principal, Daylight/Twilight High School
District Staff
Daylight Twilight Alternative High Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4980 x 4972
Benjamin Ons
Vice Principal, Rivera Community Middle School
Rivera Middle Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-656-4841 x 4841
Lawrence Parker
Vice Principal/ Webmaster-2, TCHS, West Campus
TCHS West Campus Staff
Vice Principals
Webmasters
Office: 609-656-4770 x 4774
Dana Williamson
Vice Principal, TCHS, Main (9th Grade Academy)
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-278-7260 x 7274
Melissa Wyatt
Vice Principal, TCHS, Main (Visual & Performance Arts)
District Staff
TCHS Main Campus Staff
Vice Principals
Office: 609-278-7260 x 7274
Nurses' Supervisor
Micah Freeman
Supervisor of Nursing/ Section 504 Coordinator for Students (Sustainable Jersey for Schools)
District Staff
School Health Service
Special Education and Services
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5780
Andrea Lively-Sallie
Secretary, Office of School Health Services
District Staff
School Health Service
Special Education and Services
Office: 609-656-4900 x 5783

Nurses
Sandi Arnold
Nurse, T Central High School, West
TCHS West Campus Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4770 x 4778
Kathy Berlin
Nurse, T Central High School, West
TCHS West Campus Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4770 x 4779
Ritha Blain
Nurse, Rivera
Rivera Middle Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4841 x 4834
Ann Briggs
Nurse, Dunn
Dunn Middle Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4700 x 4713
Edie Brody
Nurse, Wilson
Specialist
Wilson Elementary Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4970 x 4962
Lisette Davila
Nurse, Grant
District Staff
Fifth Grade
First Grade
Fourth Grade
Kindergarten
Second Grade
Specialists
Third Grade
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4730 x 4725
Antoinette Davis
Nurse, P. J. Hill
District Staff
PJ Hill Elementary Library Dept.
PJ Hill Elementary Staff
PJ Hill Elementary Technology Dept.
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4980 x 2544
Robbin Demuth
Nurse, Kilmer
Kilmer Middle 6Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 7Th Grade
Kilmer Middle 8Th Grade
Kilmer Middle Specialists
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4800 x 4796
Jacqueline Denton
Nurse, Parker
Parker Elementary Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4880 x 4882
Joanne Ford
Nurse, T Central High School, Vis. Perf. Arts & Communications
Communications
Visual and Performing Arts
Nurses
Office: 609-656-7274 x 7275
Barbara Hawk
Nurse, T Central High School, STEM & HRTB
HRTB
STEM
Nurses
Office: 609-656-5103 x 2081
Janice Jennings
Nurse, Gregory
Gregory Elementary Staff
Nurses
District Staff
Office: 609-656-4740 x 4741
Pamela Kelly
Nurse, Daylight/Twilight High School
Daylight Twilight Alternative High Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4850 x 4854
Karen Minott
Nurse, Mott
Mott Elementary Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4830 x 4834
Lori Nixon
Nurse, Hedgepeth/Williams
Hedgepeth/Williams Middle Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4760 x 4918
Grace Oksha
Nurse, T Central High School, 9th Grade Academy
9th Grade Academy
Nurses
Office: 609-656-7261 x 4852
Sharon Ozonuwe , R.N.
Nurse, Frankiln
District Staff
Nurse Office
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4720 x 4718
Kathy Shegda
Nurse, Robeson
Robeson Elementary Staff
Nurses
Office: 609-656-4920 x 4756
<